LISTE DES COMBATTANTS

 

AHAGGAN Yassine (France france) – MCFM 2013
ALASKAROV Elshad (Azerbaijan azerb ) - MCFT 2017
ALIEV Ragim (Russie russie) - MCFM 2013
ALLAZOV Chingiz (Belarus bielorussie) - MCFM 2016
ARDISSONE Jérôme (France france) - MCFM 2016
AURIENG Fabrice (France france) - MCFT 2017
BANCHAMEK Buakaw (Thailande thailande) - MCFM 2014
BESSMERTNY Yury (Belarus bielorussie) - MCFM 2013
BEURNEUG (Thailande thailande) - MCFM 2014
BOUGHANEM Youssef (Belgique belgique) - MCFM 2016
CAIRO Redouan (Pays bas hollande) - MCFM 2013
CASELLA Gabriele (Italie italie) - MCFM 2016
CHIBANI Halim (France france) - MCFM 2013
COULIBALY Abdelrahmane (France france) - MCFM 2013
COULIBALY Djimé (France france) - MCFM 2014
DATSIEV Datsi (Russie russie) - MCFM 2016
DOUMBE Cedric (France france) - MCFM 2016
EKKARIT (Thailande thailande) – MCFM 2014
FEDOSEEV Aleksei (Kirghizistan kyrgystan) - MCFM 2016
GALLO Nicola (Italie italie) - MCFM 2013
GROSS Giovanni (France france) - MCFT 2017
GROSSI Gregory (France france) - MCFM 2016 - MCFT 2017
GUNNARSON Thérèse (Suède suede) - MCFM 2016
HABASH Antoine ( Hongrie hongrie ) - MCFT 2017
HAMEUR-LAIN Zinedine (France france) - MCFM 2013
HANCHARONAK Dzianis (Belarus bielorussie) - MCFM 2014
HARRIS Alex (Suède suede) - MCFM 2014
JABRI Karim ( France france) - MCFT 2017
KALACHNIKOFF Mallaury (France france) - MCT 2017
KASPERSKY Dawid (Pologne poland) - MCT 2017
KEHL Enriko (Allemagne allemagne) - MCFM 2016
KRYKLIA Roman (Ukraine ukraine ) - MCFT 2017
LIDON Yohan (France france) - MCFM 2016 - MCFM 2014
LJUBO Jalovi (Serbie serbie) - MCFM 2016
MABEL Abdallah (France france) - MCFM 2014
MAGOMEDOV Suleyman (Russie russie) - MCFM 2013
MARTIN Horace « Boy Boy » (Pays Bas hollande) - MCFM 2013
MASLOBOJEV Sergej (Lituanie lituanie ) - MCFT 2017
MEKSEN Anissa (France france) - MCFM 2016
MITCHELL Jordan (Etats Unis d’Amérique usa) - MCFM 2013
MOKGOLO Sidney (Afrique du Sud ads) - MCFM 2013
NAIT-SLIMANI Eddy (France france ) - MCFT 2017
OZKUL Yetkin (France france) - MCFM 2014
PAGONIS Nenad (Serbie serbie) - MCFM 2013
PAPIN Aleksey (Russie russie) - MCFM 2013
PETROSYAN Armen (Italie italie) - MCFM 2016
PETROV Aleksandar (Bulgarie bulgarie) - MCFM 2016
RECIO Anthony (France france) - MCFT 2017
ROGAVA Tsotne (Ukraine ukraine) - MCFM 2014
RYBKIN Alexey (Russie russie) - MCFM 2013
SAKYOTHIN Pakorn (Thailande thailande) - MCFM 2014
SALVADOR Dylan (France france) - MCFM 2016 - MCFM 2014
SLOWINSKI Paul (Australie australie) - MCFM 2014
SUSPERREGUI Stéphane (France france) - MCFT 2017
TOUCH Cedric (France france) - MCFM 2016
TRIFONOV Aleksei (Russie russie) - MCFM 2016
VAKHITOV Artem (Russie russie) - MCFM 2014
VINCIS Chiara (Italie italie) - MCFT 2017
ZAKHAROV Aleksandar (Russie russie) - MCFM 2013